• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Wake Forest
    2. Raleigh
    3. Youngsville
    4. Franklinton
    5. Creedmoor
    6. Durham
    7. Hillsborough
    8. Bahama
    9. Mebane
    10. Chapel Hill
    11. Kittrell
    12. Oxford
    13. Henderson
    14. Zebulon
    15. Wendell
    16. Knightdale
    17. Clayton
    18. Garner
    19. Willow Spring
    20. Smithfield
    21. Fuquay Varina
    22. Angier
    23. Holly Springs
    24. Apex
    25. Pittsboro
    26. Morrisville
    27. Bunn
    28. Butner
    29. Stem
    30. Roxboro
    31. Rougemont
    32. Timberlake
    33. Spring Hope
  • Nord Property Group brokered by eXp Realty
    +1(919) 763-3003
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
    • Rental Listings
    • Areas
      1. Wake Forest
      2. Raleigh
      3. Youngsville
      4. Franklinton
      5. Creedmoor
      6. Durham
      7. Hillsborough
      8. Bahama
      9. Mebane
      10. Chapel Hill
      11. Kittrell
      12. Oxford
      13. Henderson
      14. Zebulon
      15. Wendell
      16. Knightdale
      17. Clayton
      18. Garner
      19. Willow Spring
      20. Smithfield
      21. Fuquay Varina
      22. Angier
      23. Holly Springs
      24. Apex
      25. Pittsboro
      26. Morrisville
      27. Bunn
      28. Butner
      29. Stem
      30. Roxboro
      31. Rougemont
      32. Timberlake
      33. Spring Hope
    • About
      1. About
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    48 Sold Properties

    48 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    120 Woodcroft Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

    $410,000

    $419,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    120 Woodcroft Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

    MLS# 10149799

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    103 Rooker Street, Norlina, NC 27563

    $212,500

    $215,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,033 SqFt

    103 Rooker Street, Norlina, NC 27563

    MLS# 10152723

    Listed by The Ocean Group

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    374 Vicksboro Road, Henderson, NC 27536

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    374 Vicksboro Road, Henderson, NC 27536

    MLS# 10143060

    Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Falls of Neuse

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    126 Eagle Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549

    $35,000

    $35,000

    0.14 Acres

    126 Eagle Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549

    MLS# 10156715

    Listed by Pittman & Associates

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    144 Howard Harris Road, Franklinton, NC 27525

    $310,000

    $325,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

    144 Howard Harris Road, Franklinton, NC 27525

    MLS# 10142672

    Listed by New Village Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    1005 Knickerbocker Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

    $294,610

    $294,610

    3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

    1005 Knickerbocker Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

    MLS# 10131118

    Listed by Esteem Properties

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    3256 N Old Franklin Road, Spring Hope, NC 27882

    $359,000

    $359,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

    3256 N Old Franklin Road, Spring Hope, NC 27882

    MLS# 10132679

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    206 Layton Street, Franklinton, NC 27525

    $190,000

    $210,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

    206 Layton Street, Franklinton, NC 27525

    MLS# 10132756

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    709 Comice Pear Way, Willow Springs, NC 27592

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

    709 Comice Pear Way, Willow Springs, NC 27592

    MLS# 10097307

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    1118 Merlot Hills Lane, Durham, NC 27704

    $300,000

    $314,990

    4.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,592 SqFt

    1118 Merlot Hills Lane, Durham, NC 27704

    MLS# 10106959

    Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    8536 Wolverton Fields Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,041 SqFt

    8536 Wolverton Fields Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    MLS# 10097953

    Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    7932 Twin Pines Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    $729,000

    $729,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,089 SqFt

    7932 Twin Pines Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    MLS# 10097892

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Brier Creek

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    2523 Spring Oaks Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

    $327,500

    $335,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt

    2523 Spring Oaks Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

    MLS# 10085331

    Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    3725 Song Sparrow Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    $580,000

    $560,000

    3.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt

    3725 Song Sparrow Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    MLS# 10087378

    Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    201 S Stratford Drive, Henderson, NC 27537

    $294,000

    $300,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    201 S Stratford Drive, Henderson, NC 27537

    MLS# 10054568

    Listed by Adorn Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    9705 Batesville Drive, Raleigh, NC 27617

    $476,000

    $455,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

    9705 Batesville Drive, Raleigh, NC 27617

    MLS# 10057538

    Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    2105 Colorwood Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    2105 Colorwood Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    MLS# 10047680

    Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    135 Shooting Star Trail, Youngsville, NC 27596

    $395,054

    $395,054

    4 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

    135 Shooting Star Trail, Youngsville, NC 27596

    MLS# 10038177

    Listed by Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    130 Ashberry Lane, Franklinton, NC 27525

    $386,500

    $400,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

    130 Ashberry Lane, Franklinton, NC 27525

    MLS# 10042394

    Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    109 Equinox Ridge Terrace, Wendell, NC 27591

    $283,870

    $283,870

    3 Beds3 Baths1,565 SqFt

    109 Equinox Ridge Terrace, Wendell, NC 27591

    MLS# 10036448

    Listed by Esteem Properties

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    8105 Holly Forest Road, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    $600,000

    $589,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

    8105 Holly Forest Road, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    MLS# 10028604

    Listed by Razor, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    1638 Singing Bird Trail #115, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    $399,950

    $399,950

    4 Beds3 Baths2,427 SqFt

    1638 Singing Bird Trail #115, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    MLS# 10015687

    Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    103 Jicarilla Court, Louisburg, NC 27549

    $372,800

    $369,800

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

    103 Jicarilla Court, Louisburg, NC 27549

    MLS# 10012445

    Listed by BOW TIE REALTY LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    106 Jude Court, Dunn, NC 28334

    $257,000

    $254,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

    106 Jude Court, Dunn, NC 28334

    MLS# 10010048

    Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    eXp Realty
    Carolyn Nord
    Let's connect
    carolyn@nordpropertygroup.com +1(919) 763-3003
    5200 Greens Dairy Rd. Suite 106B

    Get My App

    Untitled design (39)
    Untitled design (36)

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    eXp Realty
    Carolyn Nord
    Let's connect
    carolyn@nordpropertygroup.com +1(919) 763-3003
    5200 Greens Dairy Rd. Suite 106B

    Get My App

    Untitled design (39)
    Untitled design (36)